• Programma

    DatumStartWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 20-sep.09:30Schipluiden E1# (g) - Verburch E1 (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 20-sep.10:00ODIS F2 (g) - Schipluiden F1 (g)ODIS (V)
    zo 20-sep.10:00Foreholte D4 (g) - Schipluiden D3 (g)Foreholte/Sportterrein Elsgeest (V)
    zo 20-sep.10:30Schipluiden D2 (g) - DIOS D2# (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 20-sep.11:25Schipluiden DC1# (d) - Verburch DC2 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 20-sep.12:00Warmunda DS2 (d) - Schipluiden DS2 (d)Warmunda/Sportpark Overbos (V)
    zo 20-sep.12:35Schipluiden DA1 (d) - ODIS DA1# (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 20-sep.13:45Schipluiden D1# (g) - Hellas D1 (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 20-sep.15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    wo 23-sep.20:00Oliveo DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)Oliveo/Het Nest (V)
    zo 27-sep.09:15Schipluiden F1 (g) - VENECO/VELO F4 (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 27-sep.09:30EHC D2 (g) - Schipluiden D2 (g)EHC/Sportpark Westvliet (V)
    zo 27-sep.10:05Schipluiden E1# (g) - Stompwijk'92 E1 (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 27-sep.10:15Stompwijk'92 DC1 (d) - Schipluiden DC1# (d)Stompwijk'92/Sportpark De Meerhorst
    zo 27-sep.11:10Schipluiden D3 (g) - Rijnstreek D2 (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 27-sep.11:30Verburch DA1 (d) - Schipluiden DA1 (d)Verburch (V)
    zo 27-sep.12:15Schipluiden DB1# (d) - DIOS DB1 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 27-sep.13:25Schipluiden DS2 (d) - Verburch DS3 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 27-sep.13:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)VELO/Wateringen (V)
    zo 27-sep.15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 04-okt.09:30Warmunda E1 (g) - Schipluiden E1# (g)Warmunda/Sportpark Overbos (V)
    zo 04-okt.10:15Schipluiden D1# (g) - DIOS D1# (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 04-okt.10:30WHC (Den Haag) F1 (g) - Schipluiden F1 (g)WHC Den Haag/Stokroosveld (V)
    zo 04-okt.11:15Schipluiden D2 (g) - ODIS D2 (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 04-okt.12:00HV Quintus DB1 (d) - Schipluiden DB1# (d)Quintus/Kwintsheul (V)
    zo 04-okt.12:25Schipluiden DA1 (d) - Oliveo DA1 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 04-okt.12:30TOGB DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)TOGB/Sportpark het Hoge Land(V)
    zo 04-okt.12:35HVV'70 D3 (g) - Schipluiden D3 (g)HVV'70/Sportpark Adegeest(V)
    zo 04-okt.13:45Schipluiden DC1# (d) - Northa DC1# (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 04-okt.14:35VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Schipluiden DS2 (d)VELO/Wateringen (V)