• Programma

    DatumStartWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 29-jan.10:00WPK/Westlandia E5 (g) - Schipluiden E2 (g)Sosefhal
    zo 29-jan.10:05Schipluiden D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 29-jan.11:05Schipluiden DC2 (d) - Savosa DC1 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 29-jan.12:15Schipluiden DS2 (d) - Hellas DS3 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 29-jan.13:35Schipluiden E1# (g) - WPK/Westlandia E2 (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 29-jan.15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - ODIS DS1 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 29-jan.16:15Schipluiden DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 29-jan.17:10VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)Velohal
    di 31-jan.20:30Olympia'72 DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)Schulpwei
    wo 01-feb.20:00Schipluiden DMW2 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    za 04-feb.16:15Verburch D1# (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)J.v.d.Valkhal
    za 04-feb.16:15Hellas E2# (g) - Schipluiden E1# (g)Hellashal
    zo 05-feb.11:00MSV DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS2 (d)Duinwetering sporthallen
    zo 05-feb.11:20Schipluiden DC1 (d) - ETC DC1# (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 05-feb.13:35Schipluiden E2 (g) - EHC E3 (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 05-feb.13:55Hellas DS2 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)Hellashal
    zo 05-feb.14:00VENECO/VELO DC5 (d) - Schipluiden DC2 (d)Velohal
    vr 10-feb.20:00DES'72 DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW2 (d)Sportcentrum Papendrecht
    zo 12-feb.10:05Schipluiden D1# (g) - Foreholte D1 (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 12-feb.11:00ODIS E2 (g) - Schipluiden E2 (g)Vreeloohal
    zo 12-feb.11:05Schipluiden DC2 (d) - Foreholte DC2 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 12-feb.12:05ODIS DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)Vreeloohal
    zo 12-feb.12:15Schipluiden DS2 (d) - Verburch DS3 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 12-feb.13:35Schipluiden E1# (g) - TOGB E2# (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 12-feb.13:45Rijnstreek DC1# (d) - Schipluiden DC1 (d)Limeshal
    zo 12-feb.15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS2 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    za 18-feb.12:30TOGB DC3 (d) - Schipluiden DC2 (d)Vermeulenhal
    za 18-feb.19:30WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)Loosduinen
    zo 19-feb.10:00Schipluiden DC1 (d) - TOGB DC2 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 19-feb.11:10Schipluiden E2 (g) - DIOS E5 (g)Post-Kogekohal