• Programma

    DatumStartWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 08-okt.11:30Oliveo E2 (g) - Schipluiden E2 (g)Oliveo/Het Nest (V)
    za 08-okt.11:50Hercules D1 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)Hercules/Sportpark Boswijk (V)
    zo 09-okt.10:00Schipluiden E1# (g) - WHC (Den Haag) E1 (g)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 09-okt.11:05Schipluiden DC1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC2 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 09-okt.11:55Olympia'72 DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS2 (d)Olympia'72/Sportpark Ter Weer(V)
    zo 09-okt.12:00DIOS DA1 (d) - Schipluiden DA1 (d)DIOS/Sportpark Den Hoorn(V)
    zo 09-okt.12:15Schipluiden DB1 (d) - HVV'70 DB1# (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    wo 12-okt.19:30DWS DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW2 (d)DWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix
    wo 12-okt.20:00Schipluiden DMW1 (d) - Olympia'72 DMW1 (d)Schipluiden/sportcomplex Keenenburg
    zo 16-okt.10:00Schipluiden DA1 (d) - DIOS DA2 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 16-okt.10:40VENECO/VELO E8 (g) - Schipluiden E2 (g)Velohal
    zo 16-okt.11:00Stompwijk'92 D1# (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)Sporthal Meerhorst
    zo 16-okt.11:20Schipluiden DC2 (d) - Atomium'61 DC1# (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 16-okt.12:30Schipluiden DC1 (d) - Hercules DC2 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 16-okt.13:40Schipluiden DB1 (d) - DIOS DB1 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 16-okt.15:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)Velohal
    zo 16-okt.15:30DIOS E2# (g) - Schipluiden E1# (g)Ballonhal
    di 18-okt.20:00Olympia'72 DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS2 (d)Schulpwei
    za 29-okt.13:30Ventura DC3 (d) - Schipluiden DC2 (d)Sporthal Willem Alexander
    za 29-okt.14:10Oliveo DC1 (d) - Schipluiden DC1 (d)Het Nest sporthal
    zo 30-okt.10:10Schipluiden E1# (g) - WHC (Den Haag) E1 (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 30-okt.11:15Schipluiden D1# (g) - EHC D1# (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 30-okt.12:15Schipluiden DS2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS5 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 30-okt.12:45Hillegom DA1 (d) - Schipluiden DA1 (d)Waterkanten
    zo 30-okt.13:20Oliveo DB2# (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)Het Nest sporthal
    zo 30-okt.13:35Schipluiden E2 (g) - Verburch E4 (g)Post-Kogekohal
    zo 30-okt.15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - Lotus DS1 (d)Post-Kogekohal
    wo 02-nov.20:00Schipluiden DMW1 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DMW1 (d)Post-Kogekohal